Nr. |
Tijd |
Zaal |
Tijd |
Naam |
Vereniging |
Instrument |
Divisie |
sectie |
|
Zaal I |
|
Zaal II |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10.00 |
I |
|
Liam Gruijters |
St. Michaël St. Michielsgestel |
kleine trom |
Jeugd |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Ivo Coonen |
|
kleine trom |
|
|
2 |
|
II |
10.00 |
Sanne Gelderblom |
Heide Swalmen |
piccolo |
Jeugd |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Robin Kuipers |
|
piccolo |
|
|
3 |
10.05 |
I |
|
Bjorn Haegmans |
Eendracht Huls-Simpelveld |
kleine trom |
Jeugd |
sectie 1 |
4 |
|
II |
10.05 |
Louise IJpelaar |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
pijperfluit |
Jeugd |
sectie 5 |
5 |
10.10 |
I |
|
Jonas German |
St. Joseph Vijlen |
kleine trom |
Jeugd |
sectie 1 |
6 |
|
II |
10.10 |
Lars Janssen |
St. Petrus en Paulus Susteren-Heide |
pijperfluit |
Jeugd |
sectie 5 |
7 |
10.15 |
I |
|
Kenny Hendrikx |
L' Union Born |
kleine trom |
Jeugd |
sectie 1 |
8 |
|
II |
10.15 |
Joyce Kooyman |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
pijperfluit |
Jeugd |
sectie 5 |
9 |
10.20 |
I |
|
Yoshi v.d. Werff |
De Vriendenkring Well |
multipercussion |
Jeugd |
sectie 2 |
10 |
|
II |
10.20 |
Judith v.d. Reijden |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
pijperfluit |
Jeugd |
sectie 5 |
11 |
10.27 |
I |
|
Aniek Hornesch |
St. Augustinus Geleen |
multipercussion |
Jeugd |
sectie 2 |
12 |
|
II |
10.25 |
Tanicha v.d. Kruijs |
St. Willibrordus Meijel |
jachthoorn |
Jeugd |
sectie 4 |
13 |
10.34 |
I |
|
Bjorn Haegmans |
Eendracht Huls-Simpelveld |
multipercussion |
Jeugd |
sectie 2 |
14 |
|
II |
10.30 |
Jacob van Eijk |
Somerens Lust Someren |
marimba |
Jeugd |
sectie 3 |
15 |
10.41 |
I |
|
Jeffrey van de Kerkhof |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
16 |
|
II |
10.35 |
Mathijs Geraerts |
St. Cecilia Susteren |
kleine trom |
5e |
sectie 1 |
17 |
10.48 |
I |
|
Joost van de Kerkhof |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
18 |
|
II |
10.40 |
Ruud Hermans |
Concordia Reusel |
kleine trom |
5e |
sectie 1 |
19 |
11.05 |
I |
|
Robin Heijligers |
St. Sebastianus Herkenbosch |
drumset |
5e |
sectie 2 |
20 |
|
II |
10.45 |
Lucas Houben |
Valuas Venlo |
kleine trom |
5e |
sectie 1 |
21 |
11.12 |
I |
|
Tim van Middegaal |
Echo der Bergen Eerde |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
22 |
|
II |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
23 |
11.19 |
I |
|
Eloy Salden |
St. Cecilia 1866 Geleen |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
24 |
|
II |
10.50 |
Luc van Kasteren |
St. Michaël St. Michielsgestel |
kleine trom |
5e |
sectie 1 |
25 |
11.26 |
I |
|
Stan Sporen |
St. Job Leuken |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
26 |
|
II |
10.55 |
Rob v.d.Berg |
St. Willibrord Heeswijk |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jentje de Mol |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
27 |
11.33 |
I |
|
Eloy Schroyen |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
28 |
|
II |
11.05 |
Mathijs Geraerts |
St. Cecilia Susteren |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Wouter Grootjans |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luuk Wolfs |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
29 |
11.40 |
I |
|
Jeffrey Voets |
St. Lambertus Gemonde |
multipercussion |
5e |
sectie 2 |
30 |
|
II |
11.15 |
Loes v.d. Beuken |
St. Nicolaas Heythuysen |
trompet |
5e |
sectie 4 |
31 |
11.47 |
I |
|
Ires Verhees |
EMM Budel |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Joke Rooyakkers |
|
kleine trom |
|
|
32 |
|
II |
11.20 |
Robin Kuipers |
Heide Swalmen |
piccolo |
5e |
sectie 5 |
33 |
11.55 |
I |
|
Martijn van Bussel |
Jong Nederland Asten |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thijs van Moorsel |
|
kleine trom |
|
|
34 |
|
II |
11.25 |
Sandra Wolfs |
Wilhelmina Echt-Hingen |
pijperfluit |
5e |
sectie 5 |
35 |
12.00 |
I |
|
Dion Meeuws |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Martijn Claessens |
|
kleine trom |
|
|
36 |
|
II |
11.30 |
Lex Klaver |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
marimba |
5e |
sectie 3 |
37 |
12.05 |
I |
|
Koen Heijnen |
St. Nicolaas Heythuysen |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
38 |
|
II |
11.35 |
Paul Nijs |
St. Joseph 1880 Weert |
marimba |
5e |
sectie 3 |
39 |
12.10 |
I |
|
Tom Huiting |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
40 |
|
II |
11.45 |
Michelle Meuter |
Heide Swalmen |
dwarsfluit |
2e |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Emmy Ottenheym |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Peeters |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
41 |
12.15 |
I |
|
Jentje de Mol |
St. Willibrord Heeswijk |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
42 |
|
II |
11.55 |
Joyce Berkers |
St. Stephanus Dieteren |
marimba |
4e |
sectie 3 |
|
|
|
|
Bianca Berkers |
|
marimba |
|
|
43 |
12.20 |
I |
|
Martijn Vergoossen |
Wilhelmina Echt-Hingen |
kleine trom |
4e |
sectie 1 |
44 |
|
II |
12.00 |
Job Julicher |
Heide Swalmen |
piccolo |
4e |
sectie 5 |
45 |
12.25 |
I |
|
Kevin Boone |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
multipercussion |
4e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Rik van Tulden |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
46 |
|
II |
12.05 |
Shirley Olen |
St. Joseph Koningsbosch |
pijperfluit |
4e |
sectie 5 |
47 |
12.30 |
I |
|
Bjorn Aarts
|
Echo der Kempen Bergeijk |
multipercussion |
4e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Joost Bottram
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
II |
12.10 |
Danique Delvoux |
St. Willibrordus Meijel |
jachthoorn |
4e |
sectie 4 |
|
|
|
|
Renie Melssen |
|
jachthoorn |
|
|
49 |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
II |
12.15 |
Koen van Assen |
Concordia Reusel |
multipercussion |
4e |
sectie 2 |
51 |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
II |
12.22 |
Joke Rooyakkers |
EMM Budel |
multipercussion |
4e |
sectie 2 |
53 |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
II |
12.30 |
Thijs van Moorsel |
Jong Nederland Asten |
marimba |
4e |
sectie 3 |
|
|
|
|
Pauze |
Bekendmaking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
resultaten optredens |
1 t/m 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
13.30 |
I |
|
Max Meertens |
St. Agnes Bunde |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Luc Oberndorff |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
56 |
13.35 |
I |
|
Ginny Alers |
Heide Swalmen |
piccolo |
3e |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Job Julicher |
|
piccolo |
|
|
57 |
13.40 |
I |
|
Simon Smit |
Concordia Middelstum |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Rick Wilpstra |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
58 |
13.50 |
I |
|
Nina Pijpers |
St. Petrus en Paulus Susteren-Heide |
dwarsfluit |
3e |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Schmeitz |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
59 |
13.55 |
I |
|
Sjoerd Palmen |
St. Barbara Reuver |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
60 |
14.05 |
I |
|
Seriana v.d. Kruijs |
St. Willibrordus Meijel |
jachthoorn |
3e |
sectie 4 |
61 |
14.10 |
I |
|
Geert Timmermans |
Jong Nederland Asten |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
62 |
14.20 |
I |
|
Dorien van Montfort |
Eensgezindheid Maasbracht-Beek |
marimba |
3e |
sectie 3 |
63 |
14.25 |
I |
|
Ruud Steenbakkers |
Echo der Bergen Eerde |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
64 |
14.35 |
I |
|
Robin Dijcks |
St. Joseph Koningsbosch |
pijperfluit |
3e |
sectie 5 |
65 |
14.40 |
I |
|
Martijn Claessens |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
multipercussion |
3e |
sectie 2 |
66 |
14.50 |
I |
|
Laura Janssen |
St. Petrus en Paulus Susteren-Heide |
pijperfluit |
3e |
sectie 5 |
67 |
14.55 |
I |
|
Rob Kootstra |
ONA Lage Mierde |
kleine trom |
3e |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Ruud Wouters |
Sirena Hoge Mierde |
kleine trom |
|
|
68 |
15.00 |
I |
|
Bonny Peters |
St. Joseph Koningsbosch |
piccolo |
3e |
sectie 5 |
69 |
15.05 |
I |
|
Len Jongen |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
kleine trom |
3e |
sectie 1 |
70 |
15.10 |
I |
|
Sally Jongen |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
dwarsfluit |
3e |
sectie 5 |
71 |
15.15 |
I |
|
Luuk Wolfs |
St. Cecilia Susteren |
kleine trom |
3e |
sectie 1 |
72 |
15.20 |
I |
|
Aniek Schmeitz |
St. Petrus en Paulus Susteren-Heide |
pijperfluit |
3e |
sectie 5 |
73 |
15.25 |
I |
|
Bart van Heertum |
TOG Berlicum |
kleine trom |
3e |
sectie 1 |
74 |
15.30 |
I |
|
Peter Bossers |
St. Willibrord Heeswijk |
multipercussion |
2e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Maartje v. Zutphen |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
75 |
15.40 |
I |
|
Jasper Geurts |
St-Petrus Banden Venray |
kleine trom |
2e |
sectie 1 |
|
|
|
|
Wouter Janssen |
|
kleine trom |
|
|
76 |
15.45 |
I |
|
Paul Gubbels |
St. Antonius Weert |
marimba |
2e |
sectie 3 |
77 |
15.50 |
I |
|
Tim Arends |
SOS Goirle |
kleine trom |
2e |
sectie 1 |
78 |
15.55 |
I |
|
Maikel v.d. Boomen |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
marimba |
2e |
sectie 3 |
79 |
16.00 |
I |
|
Martijn Meeuws |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
kleine trom |
2e |
sectie 1 |
80 |
16.05 |
I |
|
Robin Peeters |
Heide Swalmen |
dwarsfluit |
2e |
sectie 5 |
81 |
16.10 |
I |
|
Marco Moors |
St. Barbara Reuver |
kleine trom |
2e |
sectie 1 |
82 |
16.15 |
I |
|
Lieke Beugels |
St. Paulus Schaesberg |
dwarsfluit |
2e |
sectie 5 |
83 |
16.20 |
I |
|
Thomas van der Ven |
St. Servaes Dinther |
kleine trom |
2e |
sectie 1 |
84 |
16.25 |
I |
|
Emmy Ottenheym |
Heide Swalmen |
dwarsfluit |
2e |
sectie 5 |
85 |
16.30 |
I |
|
Ruud Beijers |
Kon. Harmonie van Horst |
multipercussion |
2e |
sectie 2 |
86 |
16.40 |
I |
|
Renske van Avesaath |
Heide Swalmen |
dwarsfluit |
1e |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Joke Grosveld |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonie Lennards |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anouk Ramakers |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Wijnands |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
87 |
16.45 |
I |
|
Maartje van Zutphen |
St. Willibrord Heeswijk |
multipercussion |
2e |
sectie 2 |
88 |
16.55 |
I |
|
Marlou Killaars |
St. Barbara Reuver |
dwarsfluit |
1e |
sectie 5 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Kierkels |
|
dwarsfluit |
|
|
89 |
17.00 |
I |
|
Peter Bossers |
St. Willibrord Heeswijk |
multipercussion |
2e |
sectie 2 |
90 |
17.10 |
I |
|
Jeroen v.d. Eerenbeemt |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
marimba |
1e |
sectie 3 |
|
|
|
|
Maikel v.d. Boomen |
|
marimba |
|
|
91 |
17.15 |
I |
|
Bart van der Vaat |
Euterpe Heinkenszand |
multipercussion |
1e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Rosanne van Brakel |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
92 |
17.25 |
I |
|
Betty-Carien v.d. Esker |
Soli Deo Gloria Ommen |
marimba |
1e |
sectie 3 |
|
|
|
|
Bart Tip |
|
marimba |
|
|
93 |
17.30 |
I |
|
Martijn Schins |
St. Joseph Vijlen |
multipercussion |
1e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
Joost Schins |
|
multipercussion |
|
|
94 |
17.40 |
I |
|
Bianca Schattorie |
Heide Swalmen |
piccolo |
1e |
sectie 5 |
95 |
17.45 |
I |
|
Stephan Geelen |
Eendracht Dieteren |
kleine trom |
1e |
sectie 1 |
96 |
17.50 |
I |
|
Tom Wijnands |
Heide Swalmen |
dwarsfluit |
1e |
sectie 5 |
97 |
17.55 |
I |
|
Wouter van Leeuwen |
Union Nuland |
kleine trom |
1e |
sectie 1 |
98 |
18.00 |
I |
|
Jeroen v.d. Eerenbeemt |
St. Jozef Someren-Heide |
marimba |
1e |
sectie 3 |
99 |
18.05 |
I |
|
Lars van Tulden |
EMM Budel |
multipercussion |
1e |
sectie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aansluitend |
Bekendmaking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
resultaten optredens |
55 t/m 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afsluiting NKW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|